Transparent Ranking of Repositories (July 2018)

TRANSPARENT RANKING: Top Repositories by Google Scholar

1st Edition (July 2018)

During the last months, we realized the indexing of records of several open access repositories by Google Scholar is not as complete as previously without a clear reason. From the experience of a few cases, it looks that GS penalizes error in the metadata descriptions, so it is important to the affected repositories to check their level of indexing and to try to identify potential problems.

As a service for the OA community we are providing a list of repositories (institutional, subject and portals) with the raw numbers of records in GS for their web domains (site:xxx.yyy.zz) ranked by decreasing number of items as collected during the last week of June and the first week of July 2018. The list is still incomplete as we are still adding new repositories.

As usual, you can contact our editor (Isidro F. Aguillo) for any comment or suggestion.

This ranking has been funded by the CSIC Intramural 201710E077

 

REPOSITORY NAME RECORDS AT GS
China National Knowledge Infrastructure 18800000
Japan Science and Technology Information Aggregator Electronic J-STAGE 4010000
ResearchGate 3360000
Europe PubMed Central 2590000
Cyberleninka 1490000
Smithsonian/NASA Astrophysics Data System 1410000
Academia.edu 1070000
CiteSeerX 1010000
DIALNET 590000
Arxiv.org e-Print Archive 470000
PERSEE Périodiques Scientifiques en Édition Électronique 449000
Scientific Electronic Library Online Brazil SciELO Brazil 411000
DiVA Digitala Vetenskapliga Arkivet Academic Archive On-line 382000
SID Scientific Information Database 377000
Social Science Research Network 366000
RedALyC Red de Revistas Científicas de América Latina y el Caribe, España y Portugal 252000
Research Papers in Economics 220000
Portal of scientific journals of Croatia Hrčak 209000
OpenEdition Journals (Revues.org) 178000
HAL Hyper Article en Ligne 158000
PhilPapers 152000
RACO Revistes Catalanes amb Accés Obert 145000
Repositório Digital Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Sul LUME 141000
Kyoto University Research Information Repository 128000
KoreaMed Synapse 123000
CERN Document Server 121000
Belarusian State University Digital Library 103000
University of California eScholarship Repository 99000
BIBSYS Brage 97000
Vernadsky National Library of Ukraine Digital Journals 89800
Information and Library Network Centre Institutional Repository 82100
INSPIRE High Energy Physics 78700
EconStor 78200
Utrecht University Repository 74500
EThOS E-Theses Online British Library 73900
Universidade de São Paulo Biblioteca Digital de Teses e Dissertações 72300
Universitas Gadjah Mada Repository 72200
Scientific Electronic Library Online Colombia SciELO Colombia 67500
National Chiao Tung University Institutional Repository 64700
UPCommons Universitat Politécnica de Catalunya 64300
MIT Institutional Repository 61400
Lund University Publications 60900
Repositório Digital Fundação Getulio Vargas 60000
Repositório da Produção Científica e Intelectual Universidade de Campinas 59300
Airlangga University Repository 59200
Alice Repository Open Access to Scientific Information Embrapa 58800
Scientific Electronic Library Online Chile SciELO Chile 58600
Repositório Institucional Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina 58300
Digital Repository Iowa State University 57800
National Central University (Taiwan) Institutional Repository 56100
Oregon State University [email protected] 54700
Bogor Agricultural University Scientific Repository 54600
University of Illinois at Urbana Champaign Ideals 54400
Berkeley Electronic Press Bepress 54200
Repositório Institucional UNESP Universidade Estadual Paulista Júlio de Mesquita Filho 53100
Scientific Electronic Library Online Mexico SciELO México 51500
University of Michigan Deep Blue 51200
University of British Columbia Open Collections 50100
University of Helsinki HELDA 48800
Thèses en Ligne TEL 48000
HAL Sciences de l'Homme et de la Société 47100
University of Nebraska Lincoln DigitalCommons 46600
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona Dipòsit Digital de Documents 46400
Diponegoro University Institutional Repository 45800
Université de Liège Open Repository and Bibliography ORBi 45800
Seoul National University's Institutional Repository S-Space 45600
Universitas Muhammadiyah Surakarta Digital Library 45500
VTechWorks 45200
Repositório Aberto Universidade do Porto 44900
Sumy State University Institutional Repository 44300
Electronic Theses Repository National and University Library in Zagreb 44000
Érudit Consortium interuniversitaire  43800
Neliti Indonesia's Think Tank Database 43500
RiuNet Repositorio Institucional Universidad Politécnica de Valencia 42700
NARCIS 42200
University of Queensland UQ eSpace 41500
Servicio de Difusión de la Creación Intelectual Universidad Nacional de la Plata 41500
I-Revues 40600
Universitetet i Oslo Digitale Publikasjoner 38900
Ural Federal University Institutional Repository 38800
Ohio State University Knowledge Bank 38700
Agritrop CIRAD publications 38100
Scientific Electronic Library Online Argentina SciELO Argentina 37600
University of Arizona Campus Repository 37500
Repository of Thesis Tomas Bata University 36800
Yogyakarta State University Repository 36300
Universitas Jember Repository 35900
National Institute of Science Communication and Information Resources Online Periodical Repository 35000
Purdue University DigitalCommons 34300
SciELO Public Health 33400
Universidade do Minho Repositorium 33300
Scientific Electronic Library Online España SciELO España 33300
Belarusian National Technical University Repository  32600
Eidgenössische Technische Hochschule Zürich ETHZ Research Collection 32400
Chulalongkorn University Intellectual Repository Center of Academic Resources 32100
OAK Trust Texas A&M University Repository 31700
OhioLINK Electronic Thesis and Dissertation Center 31600
Dépôt Institutionnel de l'Université Catholique de Louvain 31500
National Library of Finland DORIA 30900
Universidad de Alicante Repositorio Institucional 30500
Institutional Archive of the United States Naval Postgraduate School Calhoun 30200
National Taiwan University of Science and Technology Institutional Repository 30200
Keio University Academic Resource Archive 30200
Kazan Federal University Repository 29700
Digital Library Tomsk State University 29700
Portal de Revistas da Universidade de São Paulo 29600
Czech Technical University in Prague Digital Library 29100
Scientific Electronic Library Online Cuba SciELO Cuba 29100
Texas ScholarWorks University of Texas at Austin 28900
University of Minnesota Digital Conservancy 28700
REAL Repository Hungarian Academy of Science Library 28300
University of Muhammadiyah Malang Institutional Repository 28100
Georgia Tech's Institutional Repository 28100
Universitas Sebelas Maret Institutional Repository 28000
HAL Institut National de Recherche en Informatique et en Automatique Archive Ouverte 28000
Leiden University Digital Repository 27900
Universidad Politécnica de Madrid Archivo Digital 27600
Università di Pisa Electronic Theses 27300
Czech Digital Mathematics Library 27100
Repository National Technical University Kharkiv Polytechnic Institute eNTUKhPIIR 27000
Repositorio Institucional Universidad de Cuenca  26700
Università degli Studi di Milano Institutional Archive of Research 26400
Goteborg University Open Archive 26400
ShodhGanga A Reservoir of Indian Theses 26000
Queensland University of Technology Institutional Repository 25900
Tomsk Polytechnic University Repository 25800
UCL Discovery University College London Institutional Repository 25600
LSE Research Online London School of Economics and Political Science  25600
Repozytorium Cyfrowego Instytutów Naukowych / Digital Repository of Scientific Institutions 25500
Universität Wien Diplomarbeiten und Dissertationen  25400
Archivio Online delle Tesi del Politecnico di Milano 25200
Universitat de Barcelona Diposit Digital 25000
Universitat Heidelberg Dokumentenserver 24300
Jyväskylä University Digital Archive 24200
Utah State University Digital Commons 24100
Munich Personal Repec Archive 24100
Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen Radboud University Repository 24000
Digital Repository Universitas Negeri Medan 23800
Reseau des Bibliotheques de Suisse Occidentale Bibliotheque Numerique 23800
Revistas Científicas del CSIC 23700
Lviv Polytechnic National University Repository 23600
University of Wollongong Research Online 23600
Repositorio Institucional Universidad de Valladolid 23500
DADUN Depósito Académico Digital Universidad de Navarra 23200
Tartu University Library Institutional Repository 22700
Istanbul Sehir University e Arsiv 22500
Archivio Istituzionale della Ricerca Università degli Studi di Roma Tor Vergata 22400
Repositorio Digital CEPAL 22200
University of Southampton Institutional Repository 22100
Agecon Search Research in Agricultural and Applied Economics 22000
Colorado State University Libraries Digital Repository 21800
University of Manitoba Mspace 21700
Zhytomyr State University Library 21600
Siberian Federal University Digital Repository  21500
Universidade de Brasília Repository 21500
Portal de Revistas de Acceso Abierto de la Universidad Nacional de Colombia 21500
National Cheng Kung University Institutional Repository 21400
University of Tsukuba Repository 21400
Ternopil State Ivan Puluj Technical University Electronic Archive  21200
Brigham Young University ScholarsArchive 21000
University of Hong Kong Scholars Hub 20800
National University of Food Technologies Institutional Repository eNUFTIR 20700
Kharkov National Academy of Municipal Economy Repository 20500
Université d'Ottawa Recherche University of Ottawa Research 20400
Repositório Universidade de Lisboa 20300
Tesis Institucionales Instituto Politécnico Nacional 20200
Cal Poly DigitalCommons 19800
Revistas UNAM 19800
Rice University Scholarship 19700
Indiana University Scholarworks 19500
Okayama University Scientific Achievement Repository 19400
University of Pennsylvania ScholarlyCommons 19200
University of Nairobi Digital Repository 19000
Gredos Repositorio Documental Universidad de Salamanca 18900
Scientific Periodicals of Ukraine (Ukrainian Research and Academic Network) 18900
Kansas State University Research Exchange 18900
Ternopil National Economy University Repository 18700
Portal de Revistas Científicas Universidad Complutense de Madrid 18700
bioRxiv 18600
Portland Public Library Digital Commons Portland Public Library Research 18600
International Development Research Centre IDRC Digital Library / Bibliothèque numérique du CRDI 18600
Tampere University Electronic Publications TamPub 18600
Tesis Doctorals en Xarxa TDX 18600
Biblioteca Digital de Periódicos Universidade Federal do Paraná 18400
OpenUCT University of Cape Town Repository 18300
University of New México Digital Repository 18200
Cornell University eCommons 18100
Biblos-e Archivo Universidad Autónoma de Madrid 18100
Université de Montreal Depot Institutionnel Numerique 17900
Repositori Institucional Universitat Jaume I 17900
Biblioteca Digital Pontificia Universidad Javeriana 17900
University of Massachusetts Amherst Scholarworks 17900
University of Edinburgh Research Archive 17800
Nagasaki University Academic Output NAOSITE 17800
Repositório Institucional Universidade Nova de Lisboa 17700
Repository University of Montana 17700
University of Washington Researchworks 17600
MediaTUM Dokumenten- und Publikationsserver der Technischen Universität München 17600
Western Michigan University ScholarWorks 17500
Universidad Nacional de Educación a Distancia E-Spacio 17400
Hitotsubashi University Repository 17400
Scientific Electronic Library Online South Africa SciELO South Africa 17300
Organic ePrints 17200
Sudan University for Science and Technology Institutional Repository 17100
Minerva Access University of Melbourne 16900
Stellenbosch University Scholar Repository 16900
Swedish University of Agricultural Sciences Epsilon Open Archive 16700
University of Missouri Repository Mospace 16700
National Agricultural Library Digital Repository 16700
Academic Repository Adam Mickiewicz University in Poznan 16700
University of Iowa Research Online 16600
Biblioteca Digital de Monografias de Graduação e Especialização Universidade de Brasília 16500
Western Kentucky University DigitalCommons 16400
University of Maryland Digital Repository DRUM 16400
Repositório Comum 16300
DIGIBUG Repositorio Institucional Universidad de Granada 16200
PePSIC Portal de Periódicos Eletrônicos em Psicologia 16200
University of Tennessee Knoxville Research and Creative Exchange TRACE 15900
CGSpace Repository of Agricultural Research Outputs 15800
Scientific Electronic Library Online Portugal SciELO Portugal 15600
UIN Sunan Ampel Surabaya Digital Library 15500
Chalmers Publication Library 15500
Universidad Carlos III de Madrid e-Archivo 15300
Erasmus University Repository 15300
Archive of European Integration 15200
Aquatic Commons 15200
MacSphere McMaster University Institutional Repository 15200
Malmo University Electronic Publishing 15200
University of Pretoria Institutional Repository 15200
Ball State University Institutional Repository Cardinal Scholar 15100
Repositório Científico da Universidade de Évora 15100
National Pedagogical Dragomanov University Electronic Repository ENPUIR 15100
Institutional Repository der Universität Konstanz 15100
Institutional Repository UIN Syarif Hidayatullah Jakarta 15100
Tunghai University Repository THUR 15000
University of Surabaya Repository 14900
Revistas Científicas de la Universidad de Murcia 14900
Japan Aerospace Exploration Agency Repository 14700
Institutional Repository of Vinnytsia National Technical University 14600
Quality Content of Saxony QUCOSA 14600
University of Kentucky Uknowledge 14500
Repositório Institucional da Universidade de Aveiro RIA 14400
University of Hawai'i at Manoa ScholarSpace 14400
Deakin University Research Online DRO 14200
Repositorio Digital Universidad Central del Ecuador 14200
eScholarship McGill University 14100
Simon Fraser University Institutional Repository 14100
Repositorio Universidad Politécnica Salesiana 14000
Aaltodoc Aalto University 13700
Concordia University Research Repository Spectrum 13700
Universiteit van Amsterdam Digital Academic Repository 13600
Reposotorio Digital Pontificia Universidad Católica del Ecuador  13500
Scholarship Western University of Western Ontario 13300
Institutional Repository of Satya Wacana Christian University 13300
Missouri University of Science & Technology Scholars' Mine 13300
University of Strathclyde Institutional Repository 13300
Ludwig Maximilians Universitat Munchen Dissertationen 13200
University of West Bohemia Digital Library 13200
Imperial College Digital Repository 13200
Digital Commons Georgia Southern University 13100
University of Thessaly Institutional Repository 13100
South Ural State University Repository 13000
Uzhhorod National University Repository 13000
Tamkang University Institutional Repository 13000
Meiji University Academic Repository 12900
Repositorio Universidade da Coruña 12900
Universidade Federal da Bahia Repositorio Institucional 12800
Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam Academic Repository 12500
Horizon Publications scientifiques Institut de recherche pour le développement 12500
Hemeroteca Científica Catalana 12500
E LIS ePrints in Library and Information Science 12400
Memoria Académica Facultad de Humanidades y Ciencias de la Educación Universidad Nacional de la Plata 12300
Repositorio Digital de la Universidad de las Fuerzas Armadas ESPE 12300
Pennsylvania State University Electronic Theses and Dissertation Archive 12200
Petra Christian University Scientific Repository 12200
Universitas Bengkulu Scholar Repository 12100
University of Sydney E-Scholarship 12100
Belgorod State University Repository 12000
Odessa I.I.Mechnikov National University Repository 12000
University of Canterbury Research Repository 12000
Repositório Institucional Universidade Católica Portuguesa Veritati  12000
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de El Salvador 12000
University of South Africa Institutional Repository 12000
Goce Delcev University Academic Repository 11900
RUO Repositorio Institucional Universidad de Oviedo 11800
Digital CSIC 11800
University of Saint Gallen Forschungsplattform Alexandria 11700
Universitatsbibliothek Marburg Archivserver 11700
Humboldt Universitat zu Berlin Publikationsserver 11700
Technical University of Lisbon Repository 11700
Portal de Revistas de la Pontificia Universidad Católica del Perú 11700
Rutgers Community Repository Rutgers University 11700
Rikkyo University Academic Repository 11600
University of the Witwatersrand Institutional Repository 11600
CorpusUL Dépôt institutionnel Université Laval 11500
Education and Research Archive University of Alberta 11500
White Rose Etheses Online 11400
Repositório Institucional Universidade Federal do Rio Grande do Norte  11400
Repositorio Institucional Universidad Autónoma del Estado de México 11400
Revistas Académicas de la Universidad de Costa Rica 11300
University of Lodz Repository / Repozytorium Uniwersytetu Łódzkiego 11200
Digital Library of the National Academy of Educational Sciences of Ukraine 11200
ISCTE IUL Instituto Universitário de Lisboa Repositorio 11100
Universiti Malaysia Pahang Institutional Repository 11100
Durham University E-Theses 11000
Technical University of Denmark Online Research Database in Technology 11000
REFUBIUM Institutional Repository Freie Universität Berlin  11000
Hosei University Repository 11000
Swedish Technical University of Agricultural Sciences Epsilon Undergraduate Theses 10800
Repozytorium CeON Repository Centre for Open Science 10700
Butler University Digital Commons 10700
Cornell University ILR School DigitalCommons 10700
ARCHIMER Ifremer's Institutional Repository 10600
Documents Repository Dian Nuswantoro University 10600
University of Waterloo UWSpace 10600
Kenyatta University Institutional Repository 10500
NSU Works Nova Southeastern University Institutional Repository 10500
Murdoch University Murdoch Research Repository 10500
RODERIC Repositori de Contingut Lliure Universitat de Valencia 10500
Escuela Politécnica Nacional Repositorio Digital 10400
Adelaide Research & Scholarship University of Adelaide 10400
Dépôt Institutionnel de l'Université Abou Bekr Belkaid Tlemcen 10400
Kyiv Mohyla Academy Institutional Repository 10400
Grand Valley State University ScholarWorks 10400
Electronic Publication Alfred Wegener Institute for Polar and Marine Research 10300
Helvia Repositorio Institucional Universidad de Córdoba 10300
Electronic Institutional Repository of Pryazovskyi State Technical University 10200
Universiti Putra Malaysia Institutional Repository 10200
TigerPrints Clemson University Research 10200
Universidad Nacional de Colombia Repositorio Institucional 10100
DUGiDocs Universitat de Girona 10100
Università di Trieste Openstarts 10100
RIUMA Repositorio Institucional Universidad de Málaga 10100
University of Technology Sydney Institutional Repository 10000
VCU Scholars Compass Virginia Commonwealth University Research 9980
Smithsonian Institution Digital Repository 9960
University of Tasmania Institutional Repository 9850
Repositorio Académico de la Universidad de Chile 9850
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad Veracruzana 9750
University of South Florida Tampa Scholar Commons 9650
Biblioteca Digital Instituto Politécnico de Bragança 9640
University of Johannesburg Research Output 9590
e Repository University of Kelaniya 9580
University of Piraeus Dione 9550
Cybertesis Universidad Nacional de Ingeniería 9540
Repositorio Institucional Fundação Oswaldo Cruz 9480
Universitat München Elektronischen Publikationen 9480
University of Oregon Scholars' Bank 9470
Université du Quebec a Montreal Archive de Publications Electroniques 9430
Repositorio Institucional de acceso abierto del Tecnológico de Monterrey 9430
Repositorio Pontificia Universidad Católica de Chile  9370
Polessky State University Repository / Репозиторий Полесского государственного университета  9320
Open Research Online 9310
Academic Works Graduate Center CUNY 9260
Universiti Malaysia Sabah Institutional Repository 9210
Natural Environmental Research Council Open Research Archive 9180
Scholarship at University of Windsor 9160
Universitas Pasundan Bandung Institutional Repository 9140
Scientific Electronic Library Online Perú SciELO Perú 9120
Repositório Institucional Centro Universitário de Brasília 9110
Repositorio Academico Digital Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León 9100
Cambridge University Institutional Repository 9090
North Carolina State University Digital Repository 9090
Hong Kong University of Science and Technology Institutional Repository 9040
Julkari National Institute for Health and Welfare Repository 9030
Universitas Islam Negeri Sultan Syarif Kasim Riau Repository 9030
ADDI Repositorio Institucional Universidad del País Vasco 8990
Registro Nacional de Trabajos de Investigación RENATI 8990
Revistas de la Universidad Nacional de Córdoba 8990
Portal de Revistas de la Universidad Nacional de Córdoba 8990
San Diego State University Digital Research Collection 8980
Central Marine Fisheries Research Institute Institutional Repository 8970
Academica-e Repositorio Digital Universidad Pública de Navarra 8950
Naif Arab University For Security Sciences Digital Repository 8940
Scientific Electronic Library Online Costa Rica SciELO Costa Rica 8890
Electronic Library of Belarusian State Technological University 8860
Osaka Prefecture University Repository 8800
Universidad Complutense de Madrid e-Prints 8790
Haiphong Private University Digital Library 8790
University of Patras Institutional Repository 8790
University of Huddersfield Repository 8760
Repositorio Institucional Universidade de Santiago de Compostela 8750
Syracuse University Research Facility and Collaborative Environment SURFACE 8710
Widya Mandala Catholic University Surabaya Repository 8700
University of Georgia Athenaeum 8660
Digital Library of Polotsk State University / Электронная библиотека Полоцкого государственного университета 8590
Memorial University Research Repository 8570
University of Bergen Open Research Archive 8550
Marquette University e-Publications 8550
Portal de Periódicos Eletrônicos e Científicos Unicamp 8530
University of Nevada Las Vegas Repository 8510
University of Leicester Research Archive 8510
University of Tromsø MUNIN Open Research Archive  8500
Kumamoto University Repository 8490
University of Auckland Researchspace 8470
Portal de Revistas Académicas Universidad de Chile 8470
Repositorio Escuela Superior Politécnica de Chimborazo 8460
eNUOLAIR Electronic National University Odessa Law Academy Institutional Repository 8430
Jukuri Natural Resources Institute Finland Luke Repository 8430
Repositorio Institucional UNISALLE RIUS 8420
Duke University DukeSpace 8400
Lithuanian Academic e-Library eLABa 8400
PsyJournals.ru Portal of Russian Psychological Publications 8400
Elektronische Hochschulschriften Universität Stuttgart  8340
Arias Montano Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Huelva 8330
ScholarWorks Bowling Green State University 8330
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria 8300
Università di Milano Bicocca Open Archive 8240
Gumilyov National University Repository 8210
Anaktisis TEI of West Macedonia 8190
National University of Pharmacy Electronic Archive  8190
University of Southern Queensland Institutional Repository 8180
eLibrary National Mining University of Ukraine 8170
University of Pittsburgh d-Scholarship 8140
Repositorio Institucional Universitat Oberta de Catalunya 8140
Repositório de Outras Coleções Abertas Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná ROCA 8080
National Institute of Polar Research Institutional Repository 8050
Electronic arhive of Vitebsk State Medical University 7990
Japan Advanced Institute of Science and Technology Repository 7950
Università di Bologna AMS Tesi di Laurea 7900
Saint Petersburg State University Repository 7900
Southern Illinois University Carbondale Repository OpenSIUC 7870
Electronic Repository Kyiv National University of Technologies and Design 7760
Queen's University Qspace 7740
Edith Cowan University Research Online 7710
Vitebsk State University Institutional Repository 7580
Universidad del Rosario Repositorio Institucional EdocUR 7570
[email protected] Dublin Institute of Technology Research 7550
White Rose Research Online 7550
Justus Liebig Universitat Giessen Elektronische Bibliothek 7550
Core Scholar Wright State University Research 7530
CalTech Electronic Theses and Dissertations 7510
Repositorio Institucional Universidad Santo Tomás 7490
Walisongo Repository 7450
Digital Kenyon Kenyon College Research 7400
Universidad de Talca Repositorio Institucional 7400
University of Nottingham Institutional Repository 7400
Repositorio Institucional Universidad Nacional Autónoma de Nicaragua Managua 7400
RMIT University Research Repository 7400
Repositorio Institucional Universidad Francisco José de Caldas RIUD 7390
University of the Ryukyus Repository 7380
University of Macedonia Digital Library & Institutional Repository 7360
Harvard University Digital Access to Scholarship 7340
Repositorio Universidad Pontificia Comillas 7290
Loyola eCommons Loyola University Chicago Research 7280
University of South Australia Research Outputs Repository 7280
University of Rhode Island DigitalCommons 7260
University of Victoria Canada Institutional Repository 7250
Kansai University Institutional Repository 7250
Naturalis National Museum of Natural History Digital Academic Repository 7250
Publikationen an der Universität Bielefeld 7240
Florida International University DigitalCommons 7230
Open Access Institutional Repository of Georgia State University 7230
RIT Scholar Works Rochester Institute of Technology 7210
Electronic Uman State Pedagogical University Institutional Repository 7190
[email protected] National University of Singapore 7170
Repositorio de Trabajos Académicos Universidad de Jaén TAUJA 7170
Repositorio institucional de Revistas de la Universidad Nacional Mayor de San Marcos 7150
Lehigh Preserve Lehigh University Research 7130
Widyatama University Repository 7130
Repositori Universitas Muria Kudus 7120
Muhammadiyah University of Yogyakarta Repository 7110
CalTech Authors 7090
Institutional Repository of Zhytomyr National Agroecological University 7090
Digital Commons Salve Regina University Research 7060
Universitat Regensburg Publikationsserver 7060
Kharkiv National University Institutional Repository 7050
Claremont Colleges Scholarship 7030
Hong Kong Polytechnic University Institutional Research Archive 7020
University of Connecticut OpenCommons 7020
RODIN Repositorio de Objetos de Docencia e Investigación de la Universidad de Cádiz  7000
Shiga University Repository 6910
Di-fusion Dépôt institutionnel de l'Université libre de Bruxelles 6900
Repositorio Institucional Universidade Federal do Ceará 6890
I-Shou University Institutional Repository 6860
Universiti Teknologi Malaysia Institutional Repository 6830
Tilburg University Research Portal 6820
University of Surrey Scholarship Online 6810
Repositorio Digital Universidad San Francisco de Quito 6810
Yanka Kupala State University of Grodno Publications / Труды учёных ГрГУ им Я Купалы Полный текст 6800
San Jose State University ScholarWorks  6780
Kharkov National Medical University Repository 6770
CU Scholar University of Colorado Boulder 6750
CONICET Digital 6710
BADA University College of Boras Academic Digital Archive 6700
Biblioteca Virtual Universidad Nacional del Litoral 6680
Lviv State University of Physical Culture Digital Repository 6670
Repositório Institucional Universidade Federal do Pará 6650
University of Glasgow Theses 6650
Repositorio Español de Ciencia y Tecnología 6630
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de La Sabana 6590
Chinese Culture University Institutional Repository 6590
Online Research Cardiff University ORCA 6590
Repositório Científico do Instituto Politécnico do Porto 6580
Archivio istituzionale dell'Università di Bergamo Aisberg 6540
Pacific University CommonKnowledge 6540
Nanhua University Institutional Repository 6530
University of Malaya Students' Repository 6520
edoc University of Basel Institutional Repository 6490
DigitalCommons UNO Institutional Repository of the University of Nebraska Omaha 6460
Jagiellonian University Repository / Repozytorium Uniwersytetu Jagiellońskiego 6410
Repositório Institucional Universidade do Algarve Sapientia 6400
Toubkal Catalogue National des Thèses et Mémoires 6400
National Institute of Technology Rourkela eThesis 6390
Columbia University Academic Commons 6350
Boise State University ScholarWorks 6350
Repositorio Digital Institucional Instituto Politécnico Nacional 6330
Repositorio Digital Universidad de las Américas 6310
University of Birmingham eTheses 6270
Ural State Pedagogical University Repository 6240
Tokyo Medical University Institutional Repository 6230
Riga Technical University Repository 6220
Institutional Repository of Poltava V G Korolenko National Pedagogical University 6210
Carnegie Mellon University Research Showcase 6190
Illinois Wesleyan University Digital Commons 6180
University of Glasgow Published and peer-reviewed papers 6180
Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual da Universidade de São Paulo 6170
PEDOCS Fachlicher Dokumentenserver Paedagogik / Erziehungswissenschaften 6160
Scholar Commons University of South Carolina Research 6160
The Keep Institutional Repository of Eastern Illinois University 6140
eONEU Electronic Odessa National Economic University Institutional Repository 6100
Portal de Revistas de la UNED 6080
Ibaraki University ROSE Repository of Open Access Scholarly E-collections 6070
Repository Yaroslav Mudryi National Law University eNULAUIR 6050
Aalborg Universitet VBN Research 5970
Scientific Electronic Library Online Bolivia SciELO Bolivia 5940
Digital Library Universitas Islam Negeri Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta 5930
Brno University of Technology Digital Library / Digitální knihovna VUT v Brně 5910
Toyo University Research Information Repository 5880
Riviste UNIMI Università degli Studi di Milano 5870
Scholarly Repository University of Miami Research 5870
Repositório Institucional Universidade Federal de Sergipe 5850
University of Kent Academic Repository 5840
SIT Graduate Institute / SIT Study Abroad Research 5810
UR Scholarship Repository University of Richmond Research 5810
CSUSB ScholarWorks California State University San Bernardino Research 5790
ScholarWorks Walden University Research 5790
Victoria University of Wellington Repository 5780
eKhSUIR Electronic Kherson State University Institutional Repository. 5770
Cedarville University Research 5720
Wilfrid Laurier University Scholars Commons Research 5720
Electronic Zhytomyr State Technological University Institutional Repository 5710
Aquila Digital Community University of Southern Mississippi Research 5690
Brunel University Research Archive 5690
DROPS Dagstuhl Research Online Publication Server Schloss Dagstuhl Leibniz-Zentrum für Informatik 5670
Central Ukrainian National Technical University Repository 5670
National Technical University of Athens Repository 5660
eCommons University of Dayton Institutional Repository 5660
Virginia Tech University Digital Library and Archives 5650
Lancaster University Institutional Repository 5630
Repositório Científico do Instituto Politécnico de Lisboa 5600
Lincoln University Research Archive 5600
Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico Il Open Archive 5580
Universidad Alas Peruanas Repositorio Institucional 5580
Universitat Duisburg Essen Publications Online DuEPublico 5560
International Islamic University Malaysia Repository 5550
University of Tasmania eCite 5540
Ural State Forestry Engineering University Repository 5540
Biblioteca Digital Universidad del Valle 5530
Serveur Académique Lausannois 5500
Biblioteca Digital Universidade Fernando Pessoa 5490
Covenant University Repository 5480
Repositorio Digital Universidad Politécnica de Cartagena 5470
Università di Bologna AMS Tesi di Dottorato 5460
Repository of the Grodno State Medical University 5410
AMNH Scientific Publications 5400
Repositorio Institucional Universidad Central Marta Abreu de Las Villas 5390
Boloka North West University Research Repository 5360
Digital Commons George Fox University 5340
Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia Institutional Repository 5340
Universitat zu Koln Publikations Server 5320
The Lincoln Repository University of Lincoln UK 5310
Revistas Científicas de la Universitat de Barcelona RCUB 5310
Repositorio Institucional Universidade Federal de São Paulo 5300
Sussex Research Online at University of Sussex 5290
Digital Commons Lingnan University 5280
College at Brockport State University of New York Research 5270
Exeter University Open Research Exeter ORE 5270
Atlanta University Center Robert W Woodruff Library DigitalCommons 5260
Repositorio do Conhecimento do Instituto de Pesquisa Econômica Aplicada 5260
Kennesaw State University Research 5220
University of the West Indies Institutional Repository for Research and Scholarship 5220
Indian Institute of Technology Delhi Institutional Repository 5210
Università degli Studi di Padova Padua Research 5210
Open Archive Karolinska Institutet 5200
University Utara Malaysia IRepository 5200
EUSAL Revistas Universidad de Salamanca 5200
York University YorkSpace 5170
Digital Library UIN Sunan Gunung Djati Bandung 5160
Colby College Research 5150
Asia University Institutional Repository 5130
Science Journals of National Aviation University Ukraine 5130
Cadmus European University Institute Institutional Repository 5120
Thomas Jefferson University Digital Commons 5120
Repositorio da Universidade Federal de Pernambuco 5120
Open Universiteit Digital Repository 5100
Rhodes College Archives Digital Collection 5090
Electronic Library P O Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel 5090
Addis Ababa University Libraries Electronic Thesis and Dissertations Database 5090
University of Arizona Institutional Repository 5090
DigitalCommons Hamline University Research 5080
FLACSO Andes Repositorio 5080
Revistas Universidad Pontificia Comillas ICAI ICADE 5030
Ardabil University of Medical Sciences Digital Repository 5000
Portal de Periódicos Eletrônicos Universidade Federal da Bahia 5000
University of St Andrews Digital Research Repository 5000
Repository of Mogilev State A Kuleshov University / Электронный архив библиотеки МГУ имени А.А. Кулешова 4970
Mogilev State University AA Kuleshova Institutional Repository / Электронный архив библиотеки МГУ имени А.А. Кулешова 4970
Okinawa Repository Integrated Open Access Network 4960
HEART Hyokyo Educational Academic Resources for Teachers 4950
Etheses of Maulana Malik Ibrahim State Islamic University 4940
Liberty University DigitalCommons 4930
Russian State Vocational Pedagogical University Repository 4920
University of Saskatchewan eCommons 4900
OPUS Online Publications Store University of Bath 4900
Paris Institute of Technology PASTEL Theses 4880
Kanagawa University Repository 4860
University of Texas Arlington Institutional Repository 4860
University of North Florida Research Digital Commons 4850
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad Nacional Abierta y a Distancia 4840
Auckland University of Technology ScholarlyCommons 4830
University of Moratuwa Digital Collections 4830
Northumbria Research Link Northumbria University 4820
University of Salford Institutional Repository 4810
Institutional Repository Ivano-Frankivsk National Technical University of Oil and Gas 4780
Revistas Universidad Distrital Francisco José de Caldas 4780
Via Sapientiae Institutional Repository DePaul University 4770
Biblioteca Digital Faculdade de Letras Universidade do Porto 4760
Dépôt institutionnel Université du Québec à Trois-Rivières 4750
Bushehr University of Medical Sciences Repository 4730
Gunma University Academic Information Repository 4710
Chia Nan University of Pharmacy & Science Institutional Repository 4670
Sri Lanka Journals Online 4660
DEHESA Repositorio institucional Universidad de Extremadura  4650
Western CEDAR Western Washington University Research 4630
International Crops Research Institute for the Semi-Arid Tropics Open Access Repository 4630
University of Zagreb Faculty of Humanities and Social Sciences Library Digital Repository / Digitalni arhiv Filozofskog fakulteta u Zagrebu 4620
PeFprints University of Ljubljana Faculty of Education 4620
Repositório Aberto Universidade Aberta 4610
BULERIA Repositorio Institucional Universidad de León 4560
Kwame Nkrumah University of Science and Technology KNUSTspace 4560
Wayne State University DigitalCommons 4550
Universidad Peruana de Ciencias Aplicadas Repositorio Académico 4550
National University of Ostroh Academy Digital Repository 4530
Universität Düsseldorf Dokumenten- und Publikationsserver 4520
Digital Education Resource Archive DERA 4510
University of the West of England Research Repository 4510
Middlesex University Digital Repository 4500
Université de Toulouse Archive Ouverte OATAO 4500
Linköping University Electronic Press 4490
Institutional Repository UPN 'Veteran' Yogyakarta  4490
Universiti Utara Malaysia E Theses 4480
University of Ghana Digital Collection UGSpace  4480
Institutional Repository IAIN Tulungagung 4460
Hirosaki University Repository for Academic Resources 4460
Digital Commons Hope College Hope College Research 4410
Universitat Pompeu Fabra Repositorio Digital 4400
Tesis Electronica Universidad Austral de Chile 4390
Repository of Cracow University of Technology / Repozytorium Politechniki Krakowskiej 4380
Biblioteca Digital Cámara de Comercio de Bogotá 4370
Lenus Irish Health Repository 4360
Maranatha Christian University Repository 4360
Marshall Digital Scholar Marshall University Research 4350
ScholarWorks CWU Central Washington University Research 4340
University of the Western Cape Theses and Dissertations 4340
University of Guelph Institutional Repository ATRIUM 4330
Kagoshima University Repository 4320
University of New Orleans ScholarWorks 4320
National Taiwan University Repository 4300
Repositorio Digital de la Universidad Internacional de La Rioja 4300
SOLAR Scientific Open-access Literature Archive and Repository CNR 4290
Scientific Electronic Library Online Uruguay SciELO Uruguay 4290
Repositorio Digital de la Universidad Nacional de Córdoba 4280
Repositorio Institucional Universidad Libre Colombia 4280
Açık Arşiv Marmara Üniversitesi 4270
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de La Laguna 4240
Greenwich Academic Literature Archive GALA University of Greenwich 4230
ResearchOnline James Cook University Institutional Repository 4230
University at Buffalo Institutional Repository  4230
University of Delaware Library Institutional Repository 4230
University of Peradeniya Digital Library 4220
OHSU Digital Commons Oregon Health & Science University Research 4210
Cardiff Metropolitan University's Repository 4180
Repositorio Institucional Universidad EAFIT 4180
Digital Commons East Tennessee State University Research 4150
Digital Collections Dordt College 4140
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Carabobo RIUC 4130
BRAC University Institutional Repository 4120
Trinity College Digital Repository Trinity College Research 4110
City Research Online City University London 4100
Vanderbilt University Electronic Theses and Dissertations 4090
Repositorio Institucional Universidad Católica de Colombia RIUCaC 4070
Johns Hopkins University Repository JScholarship 4050
Uppsala University DiVA 4050
Brandeis University Institutional Repository 4040
Open Access Repository Ulm University OPARU 4040
PROA-UA Plataforma de Revistas em Open Access Universidade de Aveiro 4010
Fordham University Research DigitalResearch 4000
DSpace Gokhale Institute of Politics and Economics Repository 3990
ValpoScholar Valparaiso University Research 3990
SUNY Institutional Repository 3980
Institutional Repository  Nicolae Testemitanu State University of Medicine and Pharmacy 3980
National Institute for Public Health and the Environment Archive of Publications 3980
Portal de Revistas Universidad de Granada 3970
Electronic Sumy National Agrarian University Institutional Repository 3960
Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro Repositorio Institucional 3960
Portal de Publicaciones Científicas y Técnicas CAICYT 3940
Universitas Islam Bandung Repository 3930
Washington State University Research Exchange 3910
Archives Numériques de l'Université Frères Mentouri Constantine 3890
Repositorio Institucional Universidad de Almería 3890
ScholarWorks at UMass Boston University of Massachusetts Boston Research 3890
Digital Library of the Commons 3870
InK Institutional Knowledge Singapore Management University 3870
Lekythos Institutional Repository University of Cyprus 3870
University of Hawaii at Manoa eVols 3860
Saarland University and State Library Publications 3860
Wichita State University Shocker Open Access Repository 3860
Yarmouk University Repository 3850
Ilia State University Repository 3840
Bond University Epublications 3840
Research in Atmosphere, Cryosphere, Hydrosphere and Solid Earth Fields 3830
Repositório Institucional da Universidade Federal do Rio Grande 3820
Technische Universität Darmstadt TUPrints 3800
Bridgewater State University Virtual Commons 3790
University of Luxembourg Repository 3780
Dublin City University Institutional Repository 3770
Cleveland State University Research EngagedScholarship 3770
Repositorio Institucional Académico de la Universidad Andrés Bello 3770
University of Waikato Research Commons 3760
Sheffield Hallam University Research Archive 3760
University of Texas at El Paso DigitalCommons 3710
DIGITUM Depósito Digital Institucional Universidad de Murcia 3680
Universidad Estatal de Milagro Repositorio 3680
Chukyo University Institutional Repository 3670
IYOKAN Institutional Repository Ehime area 3670
Hacettepe University Open Archive 3670
Biblioteca Digital Facultad de Ciencias Exactas y Naturales Universidad de Buenos Aires 3660
Queen Mary Research Online 3660
Repositório Universidade dos Açores 3660
OceanRep GEOMAR Repository 3650
Repositorio de la Universidad Estatal Península de Santa Elena 3640
Encompass Eastern Kentucky University Digital Archive 3630
Texas Medical Center DigitalCommons 3620
Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka Repository 3620
National Changhua University of Education Institutional Repository 3610
Maynooth University ePrints and eTheses Archive 3600
Repositorio Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana 3600
California State University Sacramento Digital Repository 3590
College of DuPage DigitalCommons 3590
Brock University Digital Repository 3590
Sriwijaya University UNSRI Online Repository 3590
University of Massachusetts Medical School eScholarship 3580
YuanPei University Institutional Repository  3580
Dépôt Institutionnel Institut National de la Recherche Scientifique 3570
Open Access Repository Publications of Fellows of the Indian Academy of Sciences 3570
Repositorio Institucional Pontificia Universidad Católica de Río Grande do Sul 3560
De Montfort University Open Research Archive DORA 3550
Open Works College of Wooster Research 3550
University of Hertfordshire Research Archive 3550
Tampere University of Technology Dpub 3540
Florida State University DigiNole Commons Repository 3510
Repozytorium Uniwersytetu w Białymstoku 3510
Universidade da Beira Interior uBibliorum 3500
University of East Anglia Digital Repository 3500
Connecticut College DigitalCommons 3480
Repositorio del Instituto Tecnológico de Costa Rica 3480
Birkbeck University of London Institutional Repository 3460
Muhammadiyah University of Ponorogo Repository 3460
Opus Indiana University Purdue University Fort Wayne Research 3440
Е-library Udmurt State University 3410
Scholarly Commons University of the Pacific 3410
The Cupola Gettysburg College Research 3380
Saga University Institutional Repository 3380
Repository of Gomel State University 3380
ARCIMIS Repositorio Institucional de la Agencia Española de Meteorología 3370
Victoria University Institutional Repository 3370
John Marshall Law School Chicago Institutional Repository 3360
Kerman Medical University Repository 3350
Graduate University for Advanced Studies SOKENDAI Institutional Repository 3350
Open Knowledge Repository The World Bank 3350
Institutional Repository Institute of Mechanics CAS 3330
Newcastle University eTheses 3330
Kazakh National University Repository 3320
Shinshu University Institutional Repository 3320
Repositorio de la Universidad de Belgrano 3310
Dyuthi Digital Repository Cochin University of Science and Technology 3300
Minsk University of Management Electronic Library / Электронная библиотека Минского университета управления 3300
Central Food Technological Research Institute Institutional Repository 3300
Jikei University School of Medicine Academic Repository 3290
Repository Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember 3290
Repositório Instituto Universitário de Ciências Psicológicas, Sociais e da Vida 3280
Mie University Scholarly e-Collections 3260
CLoK Central Lancashire Online Knowledge University of Central Lancashire 3240
Digital Commons CSB/SJU College of Saint Benedict and Saint John’s University Research 3240
National Aerospace Laboratories Institutional Repository 3230
Repositório Científico do Instituto Politécnico de Castelo Branco 3230
Saber UCAB Repositorio Institucional Universidad Católica Andrés Bello 3210
Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology Open Access Self-Archiving System 3190
Digital Commons Winthrop University 3150
University of Lapland Repository LAUDA 3150
University of Antwerp Repository 3150
ABACUS Repositorio de Producción Científica de la Universidad Europea 3140
ThinkIR University of Louisville's Institutional Repository 3140
University of Khartoum Digital Repository 3140
Macquarie University ResearchOnline 3140
OceanDocs 3130
Central Archive at the University of Reading 3120
Macalester College DigitalCommons 3120
Repository University of Kazimierz Wielki 3120
Asahikawa Medical College Repository 3110
University of Malaya Repository 3110
Open Electronic Archive of Kharkov National University of Radioelectronics 3100
Sabanci University Research Database 3100
Chapman University Digital Commons 3090
Altai State University Electronic library 3080
Mysore University Repository 3080
Pepperdine Digital Commons Pepperdine University Research 3060
Institucional Repository Universidade Federal de Ouro Preto 3060
Hasanuddin University Repository 3060
Repositório Científico do Instituto Politécnico de Viseu 3050
Biblioteca Digital Universidad de Antioquia 3050
Kingston University London Institutional Repository 3030
LSE Theses Online London School of Economics and Political Science 3030
School of Advanced Study University of London Space E-Repository 3030
Bard Digital Commons Bard College Research 3020
Constellation Dépôt Institutionnel de l'Université du Québec à Chicoutimi 3010
Hokkaido University of Education Repository 3010
Universiti Malaysia Kelantan Institutional Repository 3010
Repositorio Institucional Pontificia Universidad Catolica del Perú 3000
University of Ljubljana Faculty of Computer and Information Science Institutional Repository 2990
University of Szeged Repository of Publications 2990
Repositorio Hipermedial Universidad Nacional de Rosario 2980
International Burch University Repository 2970
Repositorio Kérwá 2970
University of Tokyo Repository 2960
Scientific Electronic Library Online SciELO 2950
Bournemouth University Institutional Repository 2940
North Carolina Digital Online Collection of Knowledge and Scholarship 2940
Universidad Andina Simón Bolívar Repositorio Institucional 2930
Warwick Research Archive Portal 2920
Digital Knowledge at Babson Babson College Research 2900
University of Brighton Research Repository 2900
University of Malaya Research Repository 2900
Repository of Baranovichi State University 2900
ARAN Access to Research at National University of Ireland Galway 2890
DigitalCommons LSU Law Center Louisiana State University Law Center Research 2890
Nottingham Trent University's Institutional Repository 2890
Seijo University Repository 2860
University of Pardubice Digital Repository 2840
STIKOM Surabaya Institutional Repository 2840
Osgoode Hall Law School Digital Commons 2830
University of Otago Research Archive 2830
Yonsei University Medical Library Open Access Repository 2820
National Sea Grant Library 2810
Cornerstone Institutional Repository for Minnesota State University Mankato 2800
ScholarWorks Stephen F Austin State University Research 2800
Southern Cross University Epublications 2790
Dolnośląska Biblioteka Cyfrowa DBC Consortium 2780
University of Toyama Repository 2780
EliScholar Yale University Research 2750
HAL Université Cote d'Azur 2750
Sound Ideas University of Puget Sound Research & Scholarship 2750
Thèses en ligne Université Toulouse III Paul Sabatier 2750
Institutional Repository Ternopil National Pedagogical University V Hnatiuk 2730
Tokyo Dental College Repository 2730
American University in Cairo Digital Archive and Research Repository 2720
ZHAW digitalcollection Repositorium der Zürcher Hochschule für Angewandte Wissenschaften 2720
National Tsing Hua University Institutional Repository 2720
Repositorio Institucional Centro Agronómico Tropical de Investigación y Enseñanza 2720
Seton Hall University Research 2720
Repositori UIN Alauddin Makassar 2710
Università di Bologna AMS Acta 2700
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad Nacional Agraria 2700
Research Information Repository 2690
MADOC Mannheim Electronic DOCument Server der Universitätsbibliothek Mannheim 2690
Repository National Hellenic Research Foundation HELIOS 2680
Technische Universität Kaiserslautern Elektronischer Dokumentenserver 2680
Ulster Institutional Repository University of Ulster 2680
IC-online Repositório Institucional Instituto Politécnico de Leiria 2670
Repositório Científico do Instituto Nacional de Saúde 2670
Open Access Server of the Woods Hole Scientific Community 2660
Universidad de Zaragoza Repositorio Digital 2650
Digital Repository Maurer Law Maurer School of Law Indiana University Research 2630
University of Westminster Research 2630
Institutional Repository Open Research Archive Alecu Russo Bălți State University 2610
University of Eastern Finland Electronic Publications 2600
University of the Arts London Research Online 2600
Dublin Business School BS Esource 2580
Repositório Institucional Universidade Federal do Espirito Santo 2580
Repository Institut Seni Indonesia Yogyakarta 2570
Manchester Metropolitan University e-Space 2570
École Polytechnique de Montréal PolyPublie 2570
Wesleyan University WesScholar 2570
Trinity College University of Dublin Research Archive 2560
CSIRO Research Publications Repository  2550
University of Limerick Institutional Repository 2550
Nara Womens University Digital Information Repository 2540
IdeaExchange UAkron University of Akron Research 2530
Rissho University Institutional Repository 2530
University of Szeged Repository of Dissertation 2520
RediUMH Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche 2510
eLibrary Faculty of Mathematics University of Belgrade 2510
Universitas Komputer Indonesia UNIKOM Scholar Repository 2500
Repositorio Institucional Universidad Francisco Gavidia 2500
Maxwell Pontifícia Universidade Católica do Rio de Janeiro 2490
IZTECH Institutional Repository 2490
An Najah National University Repository 2490
University of Stirling Digital Repository 2470
RU-Económicas Repositorio Instituto de Investigaciones Económicas UNAM 2470
University of Sri Jayawardenepura Digital Repository 2460
Repositorio Digital Universidad Torcuato Di Tella 2450
Durham Research Online University of Durham 2440
Corvinus Research Archive Corvinus University of Budapest 2440
Russian University Digital Library / Электронная библиотека Белорусско-Российского университета 2430
Cyprus University of Technology Institutional Repository 2430
Yamaguchi University Navigator for Open Access Collection and Archives YUNOCA 2430
Qatar University Institutional Repository 2430
CalTech Engineering and Science Online 2410
Kharkiv National University of Internal Affairs Institutional Repository / Інституційний Репозиторій Харківського національного університету внутрішніх справ 2400
School of Oriental and African Studies Institutional Repository 2400
Hokkai-Gakuen Organization of Knowledge Ubiquitous through Gaining Archives 2400
Biwako Seikei Sport College Repository 2400
University of Biskra Theses Repository 2400
Federal University of Technology Minna Institutional Repository 2390
Digital Commons at Loyola Marymount University and Loyola Law School Research 2380
Digital Commons WOU Western Oregon University Research 2380
Cork Open Research Archive University College Cork 2370
Tomas Bata University Repository of Publications 2360
SCARAB Bates College Research 2360
Digital Repository University of Toledo 2360
HAL Université Grenoble Alpes 2350
Dnepropetrovsk National University of Railway Transport Repository 2340
Digital Commons Becker Library Washington University School of Medicine 2330
University of the Air institutional repositories 2330
Nicolaus Copernicus University Repository 2330
Wake Forest University Digital Archive WakeSpace 2330
Institutional Repository Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research CAS 2320
Kochi University Digital Repository for Academic Resources 2320
Repositorio Académico Universidad San Martin de Porres 2320
Texas State University Digital Collections 2300
Yale Law School Legal Scholarship Repository Yale Law School Research 2300
Chicago Unbound University of Chicago Law School Research 2290
Depot Erudit 2290
e-IMtiyaz Islamic Science University of Malaysia Repository 2280
Luhansk Taras Shevchenko National University Digital Repository 2280
Bradford Scholars University of Bradford 2270
Belarusian State Pedagogical University Repository 2270
Revistas Electrónicas de la Universidad de Jaén 2270
William & Mary Law School Scholarship Repository 2270
ScholarWorks UVM University of Vermont 2270
Eprints STMIK GI MDP & MDP Business School 2260
Providence College DigitalCommons 2250
Repositorio Institucional Universidad Alberto Hurtado 2250
Repositório Institucional Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná RIUT 2250
Belarusian State Agrarian Technical University Repository 2240
Repositorio de Investigación Olavide Universidad Pablo de Olavide de Sevilla 2240
HAL Institut National de Physique Nucleaire et de Physique des Particules 2230
Nülan Portal de Promoción y Difusión Pública del Conocimiento Académico y Científico Univ. Nacional del Mar del Plata 2230
Vanderbilt University DiscoverArchive 2220
Indian Institute of Science Bangalore Electronic Theses and Dissertations 2220
Eastern Mediterranean University Institutional Repository 2220
University of North Texas Health Science Center Scholarly Repository 2210
Digital Commons USM University of Southern Maine Research 2200
Institutional Repository at the Open University of Cyprus Blister 2190
Bryn Mawr College Research 2180
Gifu University Institutional Repository 2180
Furman University Scholar Exchange 2180
Legal Scholarship Repository Golden Gate University School of Law Research 2170
Kagawa University Institutional Repository 2160
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Vakif University Institutional Repository 2150
Università degli Studi della Tuscia Institutional Repository 2150
Cryptology ePrint Archive 2150
Production Scientifique de l'Université M'hamed Bougara Boumerdès 2130
Health Sciences University of Hokkaido Academic Repository 2120
OpenPub Fondazione Edmund Mach 2120
UC Hastings Scholarship Repository University of California Hastings College of the Law Research 2120
Revistes Digitals ReDi Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona 2120
National Institute of Oceanography India Digital Repository 2110
Philosophy of Science Archive 2100
Archivio Aperto di Ateneo Università degli studi Roma Tre ArcAdiA 2090
OPUS Open Portal to University Scholarship Governors State University 2090
ARTHRA Institutional Repository of Dunarea de Jos University of Galati 2080
Universitas Lambung Mangkurat Institutional Repository 2080
Universiti Sains Malaysia Institutional Repository 2080
Scholarly Works Lehigh Valley Health Network 2080
Volodymyr Dahl East-Ukraine National University Institutional Repository 2070
iDEA Drexel University e-Repository and Archive 2070
Repositorio Universidad de los Andes Colombia 2070
Universidad de Burgos Repositorio Institucional 2070
Repository Institute of Mathematics and Informatics Bulgarian Academy of Sciences 2070
New Bulgarian University Scholar Electronic Repository 2060
Repositorio Institucional Universidad San Ignacio de Loyola 2050
Exhibit Institutional Repository at Xavier University 2040
King Fahd Universiy of Petroleum and Minerals Institutional Repository 2010
Research Commons Himmelfarb Health Sciences Library George Washington University 2010
Northeastern University Institutional Repository 2010
Copenhagen Business School StudentTheses 2010
Taiwan Agricultural Research Institute Institutional Repository 2000
Instituto de Pesquisas Energéticas e Nucleares Repositorio Institucional 2000